ROSE vom Wörthersee

8. Oktober 2022 - 22. ROSE


        21 - 4 Starts bei der ROSE

 Alphabetisch : hinunter scrollen!

AA0
Werkl ErwinVST Völkermarkt202121
Perchermeier Christa H.MRSV "Bayern" von 1910 e.V.202120
Ebert VeronikaWiener Ruderverein Austria202119
Frisch EdwinRV Albatros202119
PODESSER RenateRV Normannen Klosterneuburg201719
Danilovic IlijaMladost Zagreb202118
Müllner RomanMRSV "Bayern"201918
KOSKA WillyRV Albatros201717
Neugebauer ChristophRV Albatros202117
Salzer-Habenicht MariaRV Albatros202117
Fritsch FranzRC Mondsee201916
MACCARI ALESSANDROSTC Adria 1877202116
MEHL SiegriedRC Aken/Elbe (D)200916
Pogacic ZlatkoVK Tresnjevka201916
Sofianopulo Giovanni SGT Nautica Trieste201416
Farkas AlexWRC-Pirat202115
Feher AndrasKülker Evezős Klub202115
Fratino FabioS. Ginnastica Triestina Nautica202115
Giraldi WalterS.N. Pullino202115
Grzunov RikardoVK Jarun201915
Mori PeterRV Albatros201915
MÜLLER RudiWRC-Pirat200715
MüLLER Rudolf Alemannia Korneuburg201215
RUTH HeinzRC Ausseerland201515
Sofianopulo AntonioS.N.C. Nettuno Trieste202115
Wende StefanLobensteiner Ruderverein201915
Aigner WalterSteiner Ruder Club202114
Büttner GerlindeSTAW202114
Gruber NorbertRV Albatros201814
Smilovic AndrejVK Jadran Rijeka202114
Baracs ÉvaKülker Evezős Klub202113
BOROSA JulijeVK Jarun (CRO)200013
Magerl Franz Tullner Ruderverein201413
Naumović AleksandarVk Medulin202113
Nikolai WolframRudern 2000 Neu-Ulm201913
Ploeb HannesNautilus Klagenfurt202113
Riebensahm Ernst-A.MRSV Bayern201813
SCHNEIDER JürgSee-Club Luzern (CH)200113
Bauer EmmerichRuderverein Wiking Linz201912
Burda VladimirBohemians Praha201812
Ebner ReinhardMRSV "Bayern" von 1910 e.V.202112
Finocchiaro MarcoS.N. Pullino202112
Lajkó LaszlóKülker Evezos201812
Lajkó Lazlóné ÉvaKülker Evezos Klub201812
Pilz JohannesWRC-Pirat202112
RIEBENSAHM Heidi      MRSV "Bayern"200012
TAUBER ReinhardRV Tulln200112
Visintin AlessandroS.N. Pullino202112
Pleschiutschnig HansC C Saturnia Trieste202111
Vinckier AlexKRSG202111
Hauer-Pavlik EvaWRK Argonauten201810
Huja VitezslavVK Slavia Praha202110
Mantzavinatos EvangelosOmilos Ereton Piraeus202110
Newart MartinVST Völkermarkt201910
Nigg RainerCC Lugano201810
POLAK WalterRV Albatros201110
Reti GezaGanz Evezös Klub201810
RITTMANN KarlRV Albatros200410
Strassner WernerUlmer RC Donau e.V.201910
SZABADOS MiklósRK Külker Evezôs (H)200710
WALLENDA UlrichRuder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V.201710
AICHINGER EwaldRV Albatros20019
Fragiacomo MaurizioSocietà Ginnastica Triestina    Nautica20199
Hufnagl RobertWRC Pirat20179
Kalloch GerhardDonau Wien20189
ROEHRBEIN PetraMRSV Bayern20169
Spivey PeteRC Mondsee20199
STUPPAN WillibaldNormannen Klosterneub.20019
VARIOLA  MicheleNettuno Trieste (I)20039
Vogel WalterWRK Donau20199
Wandl MartinRC Mondsee20199
Blahout RostislavVK Slavia Praha20198
BONANNI EricaSGT Nautica Trieste20158
CARBONI LUIGIS.N. PULLINO20198
Comar StefanoSocietà Triestina Canottieri Adria 187720188
De Petris MikeDLF Trieste20218
FINDEISEN GerhardSV Mühldorf/Inn (D)20018
Franz ChristinaCMM Trieste20198
FRANZETTI ValerioASD Canottieri Gavirate20168
Geiser Erich RV Normannen Klosterneuburg20148
Giacomazzi ClaudiaDLF Trieste20218
GRAFINGER HelgeRC Mondsee20178
Gravina MarcoClub Canottieri Lugano20218
KAINBERGER GerhardPassauer Ruderverein (D)20048
KALANJ MarjanVK Tresnjevka20118
KOCH HorstRV Albatros20028
KOPRČINA BrankoŠVD Maribor20218
Krenhuber KurtWRC-Pirat20218
MENSCHIK VerenaWRC Pirat20118
Mihály TiborKülker Evezös Klub (H)20068
Nußbaumer ChristianRC Mondsee20198
Pareschi AndreaS.C. VILLAMARZANA20188
Pawlowsky Ernst Gießener RC Hassia 1906 e. V.20148
RÁKOS PéterKülker RC20168
Zhuber-OkrogRV Albatros20198
ZWICK OliverRV Albatros20038
Albert CarstenRudervereinigung Dessau e.V.20197
BRIGANTI MARCOCLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO20197
CARCANO MichesASD Canottieri Gavirate20167
CZICZEK Hans-martin1.WRC LIA20157
Dandri GiorgioCMM Trieste20187
Franz IsoldeWRC-Pirat20217
GAUSTER JörgRV Wiking Spittal20027
GIRONE GiuseppeEsperia Torino20157
GRATSCH FranzRV Tulln20037
JARMY MiklosMTK Budapest20177
Jelinek WalterWRV Donauhort20217
Juhász AdriánPénzügyőr SE20197
Palkovits PaulSTAW20217
Perchermeier WolfgangMRSV "Bayern"20197
SCHILLING DetlefPassauer RV (D)20067
SOMMERkAMP ClausKarlsruher RV Wiking (D)20097
Stangl MichaelErster Wiener Ruderklub LIA20217
TRANINGER StefanRV Villach20157
WALTHES KatharinaMRSV Bayern20107
WIDLROITHER Wo.RC Mondsee20057
ALDEGHI FABIOCLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO20196
Aliverti PaoloA.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate20196
Bachler HeinzRV STAW20136
BECK UlfErster Kieler Ruderclub20156
Chabicovsky Andreas RV Ellida20146
de Pol LeonardoCC Saturnia - Trieste20186
Dunai MáriaKülker Evezös Klub (H)20066
FALUSI Zsòfia
20056
Fernandes MarioVRL-Viana Remadores do Lima20196
Frisch WalterMRSV "Bayern"20196
Gaube HeinrichWRV Austria20186
Hauck RobertTullner Ruderverein20216
Hirtzberger JuliusWSW Dürnstein20136
KAZMER AndreaRV Ellida20176
Kern IngomarRV Normannen Klosterneuburg20196
KHASZ MihályRK Külker Evezôs (H)20076
KORNFEIND MichealRV Friesen20086
KUTMON FritzRV Normannen Klosternb.20016
Lahrz  Fabian WRC Pirat 20196
LARSEN gerdFriedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft20116
Lauer-Kopcsányi  Ma.RC Udine Radolfzell (D)20096
MARKOTA BrancoHAVK Mladost (CRO)20076
MASATOVA JitkaSlavia Praha20156
Milodanovic Marko Donaubund20146
MITTERMAIER KarlWiking Linz20016
MöRTL  ChristofRV-Albatros20156
Mucsi GyörgyBudapest Evezős Egyesület20146
Mühlböck Alfred RV Wiking Linz20146
MüLLNER GerhardRuderclub Wels20156
NEUMANN GerhardSegeberger Ruderclub v. 1926 e.V.20176
Novotny RomanKVM 188120136
NUßBAUMER KatharinaRC Mondsee20166
Randall AdrianaWRC-Pirat20216
Rousseau EmmanuelleRGM7220196
Scaltritti RobertaA.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate20196
SCHEFER HeidemarieRV Wiking Leipzig (D)20046
SCHUSTER EkkehardFriedrichstädter Ruderges.20156
SEMPIANA PietroCanottieri Gavirate (I)20086
Sieberová ZdeňkaVK Bohemians20216
Tebbe OlafWRK Argonauten20216
THALLMAIR ThomasMRSV Bayern20106
Vermeij DennisRV Naarden20216
ZIPPEL HeinzRV Wels20026
ALLIQUANDER Anna  Danubius Rowing Club20115
Azzi AlbertoCanottieri Villamarzana20215
Blom BertusDaventria20185
Božeglav IgorVK Argo Izola20215
BREUER SabineRV Wiking Linz20195
BUSCH WernerCrefelder Ruder Club20155
Cetinic BorisHAVK Mladost20185
GUBERTINI Dino SN Pullino (I)20085
Guidotti AntonioCanottieri Gavirate20145
Haberl Raimund 1. WRC LIA20145
Heerschop JanZwolsche roei en zeilvereniging20215
HOFER GernotIster Linz20175
KAINZ HelgaWRC Pirat20065
Kalliany SusanneErster Wiener Ruderklub LIA20215
KLEIN WernerWRC Donaubund20065
KLETEČKA JIŘÍKV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ)20095
Koch Hilko Crefelder RC 1883 eV20145
LöBLICH AdoWRC Pirat20115
LOEFFLER AnetteSC DHfK Leipzig, Abt. Rudern20155
LÖRINCZ AttilaRK Külker Evezôs (H)20075
LUKS JosefVK Slavia Praha (CZ)20085
Maderner Wolfgang STAW20145
Mahmutović AlmirHVK Mornar20215
Manstetten PaulWRK Argonauten20215
MATSCHEDOLNIG B.WRC Pirat20065
Mondini MassimoSC Armida20135
Morawa Rainer RV Seewalchen20145
MRINJEK ErvinVK PMF20025
Neumann-Gelhausen JuttaSegeberger RC 20145
NOGRATNIG Gerh.WRV Donauhort20065
PANHOLZER ManfredRV Ellida20175
PECCHIARI BorisSN Pullino (I)20065
PRIES Detlef-DiethardPro Sport Berlin 2420165
PRINZ ErikaRC Mondsee20155
RAPP HerbertRV Neptun Konstanz20165
Rinaldi MarinoCMM Trieste20185
SANDIC Dean
20055
SEEBURGER KarinRV Neptun Konstanz20165
SEIDL HubertSteiner RC20045
SILETTO MauraSOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA20105
SOAVE VittorioCanottieri Cerea20155
SOKOLOV SERGEYCLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO20195
SPAGNOLO FabioCirc. Ospedal. Treviso (I)20085
STRAIN FulvioS.N. PULLINO  Muggia (I)20095
Svab DorottyaBudapest Evezos Egyesulet20185
TAPPARO AlbertoS.C. Caprera20155
TEALDI AlbertoRS Canott. Cerea Turin (I)20035
Tebbe OlafWRK Argonauten20195
Tesarik ChristianWRC Pirat20185
TOSI AndreaCC Saturnia ASD Trieste20115
VARGA ZsoltKÜLKER EVEZÔS KLUB20105
VOGLER ElisabethRV Normannen Klosterneuburg20155
Von KALTENBORN NoelAuriol Kensington (U.K.)20085
WIEDNER UwePirnaer Ruderverein (D)20065
ZEHETNER GüntherWRC Pirat20035
Amon HannesRC Mondsee20184
Audi Luca SC Armida20144
Baixinho HenriqueADCJC - A.D.C.J.Cerveira20194
Balbo DI VINADIO Emanuele SC Armida20144
Baldasso Luciano Canottieri Gavirate20144
BALOGH Éva         Külker EK (H)20084
BANFIELD AlexanderRV Albatros20174
Berni GigliolaS.N. Pullino20214
Bichler Michaela RV Seewalchen20144
Chiarvesio VittorioSTC Adria 187720214
COERO BORGA BrunoRS Canott. Cerea Turin (I)20034
Dallamora FabioC C Saturnia Trieste20194
DEAK BrankoVK Jarun (CRO)20024
DEWALD ChristianWRC Lia20084
DO DarioEsperia Torino20154
DROBIL DanielPirat Wien20074
Ecsedi ÁkosKÜLKER EVEZÔS KLUB20094
FANDERL KlausPassauer Ruderverein (D)20044
FASSL FranzWRC Pirat20004
FAVERO GianluigiSOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA20104
FERCH BastianRV Nautilus Klagenfurt20174
Fröhlich HelmutRC Mondsee20184
Gallesio Paolo SC Armida20144
Giraldi MartinaS.N. Pullino20214
GMEINER BarbaraRV Albatros20074
Görig GerdaWRC Donaubund20184
HAVAS AttilaDanubius Evezös Klub (H20084
Hinterer HeimoRV Ister Linz20194
HÖRIG HansWurzener RV20164
HOSINER VolkerWRC Donaubund20064
Huber Erwin1.WRC LIA20184
Janke KlausRudervereinigung Dessau e.V20214
JERMAN MajdaVK Izola (SLO)20034
JUDMANN Franzs.n. PERREUX20174
Kleimann SylviaWRC-Pirat20214
Kluth DieterMRSV Bayern von 1910 e.V.20134
KOBOR Eva
20054
KRULČIČ MatejVK Izola (SLO)20094
KÜBLER RichardMünchner RC (D)20014
KüHNE KatharinaWRC Pirat20104
KüRZEL FrankRV Villach20154
Látrányi PéterArrabona Rowing Club20214
Látrányi Péter KrisztiánArrabona Rowing Club20214
LEITGEB HannesRV Staw20064
LEX MaxRV Nautilus20154
LIPOVITS  ZoltanBudapest RC20164
LÖRINCZY PéterRK Külker Evezôs (H)20074
MADERNER AlexRV STAW20164
Mantler GeorgSteiner Ruder Club20214
Manzin Roberto SC Armida20144
MARCHISIO Massimo 
20124
MARINO Silvia Reale Società Canottieri CEREA20114
MEISTER FlorianWRC Pirat20164
MILOS PietroS.C. Trieste (I)20094
MURA ALBERTI MarcoCanottieri Ravenna (I)20094
NEDVED FritzRV STAW20074
NOVáKOVá MonikaVK Slavia Praha20114
OŠKERA  MartinKV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ)20094
Pabisch RolandRV Wiking linz20194
PATERNOSS PaulVST Völkermarkt20174
Patuzzo MicheleClub Canottieri Lugano20214
PéTERVáRI-MOLNáR BendegúzBudapest Evezős Egyesület20174
PFLüGL WolfgangRV WIKING LINZ20154
PISLAR Bine„ISOLA“ Isola (SLO)20044
PUNTORIERI Antoniocanottieri gavirate20114
RESCH ReinhardLRV Ister20024
Rozmaring FlóraBudapest Evezős Egyesület20194
Schäfer-Bongwald  A.WRC Pirat20094
SCHEIBLHOFER FranzRV WIKING LINZ20154
SCHMID BerndRuderverein Erlangen e.V.20154
SCHÖNTHALER BerndRV Albatros20094
SCHRäDER JohannesPassauer Ruderverein20104
Scialuga FrancescaSC Armida20134
SEEBOHM FlorianRV Austria Wien20044
Sellinger RichardWRV Donauhort20214
Sertschnig FabianRV Albatros20144
SETTEN HeimoRV Albatros20174
Simma UteRV Wiking Bregenz20214
Sollinger NorbertWRK Donau20214
Strobl HerbertRuderclub Graz20184
SZABADOS MihályDANUBIUS EVEZÔS EGYLET20104
Szabados MiklosKülker Evezős Klub20194
VARGA IstvánKÜLKER EVEZÖS KLUB20094
Varga PéterArrabona Rowing Club20214
Wichert KatrinRCN Darmstadt20134
WINKLER WernerRV Ellida Wien20154
Zeman TomášVK Smíchov20134
Zonta AntonioC C Saturnia Trieste20194
ZURR NathalieWRV Donauhort20154
ZWICK WalterRV Albatros20104
Zwillink Nora 1. WRC LIA20144
ZWÖLFER JakobRV STAW20164


 Alphabet:

AA0
AICHINGER EwaldRV Albatros20019
Aigner WalterSteiner Ruder Club202114
Albert CarstenRudervereinigung Dessau e.V.20197
ALDEGHI FABIOCLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO20196
Aliverti PaoloA.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate20196
ALLIQUANDER Anna  Danubius Rowing Club20115
Amon HannesRC Mondsee20184
Audi Luca SC Armida20144
Azzi AlbertoCanottieri Villamarzana20215
Bachler HeinzRV STAW20136
Baixinho HenriqueADCJC - A.D.C.J.Cerveira20194
Balbo DI VINADIO Emanuele SC Armida20144
Baldasso Luciano Canottieri Gavirate20144
BALOGH Éva         Külker EK (H)20084
BANFIELD AlexanderRV Albatros20174
Baracs ÉvaKülker Evezős Klub202113
Bauer EmmerichRuderverein Wiking Linz201912
BECK UlfErster Kieler Ruderclub20156
Berni GigliolaS.N. Pullino20214
Bichler Michaela RV Seewalchen20144
Blahout RostislavVK Slavia Praha20198
Blom BertusDaventria20185
BONANNI EricaSGT Nautica Trieste20158
BOROSA JulijeVK Jarun (CRO)200013
Božeglav IgorVK Argo Izola20215
BREUER SabineRV Wiking Linz20195
BRIGANTI MARCOCLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO20197
Burda VladimirBohemians Praha201812
BUSCH WernerCrefelder Ruder Club20155
Büttner GerlindeSTAW202114
CARBONI LUIGIS.N. PULLINO20198
CARCANO MichesASD Canottieri Gavirate20167
Cetinic BorisHAVK Mladost20185
Chabicovsky Andreas RV Ellida20146
Chiarvesio VittorioSTC Adria 187720214
COERO BORGA BrunoRS Canott. Cerea Turin (I)20034
Comar StefanoSocietà Triestina Canottieri Adria 187720188
CZICZEK Hans-martin1.WRC LIA20157
Dallamora FabioC C Saturnia Trieste20194
Dandri GiorgioCMM Trieste20187
Danilovic IlijaMladost Zagreb202118
De Petris MikeDLF Trieste20218
de Pol LeonardoCC Saturnia - Trieste20186
DEAK BrankoVK Jarun (CRO)20024
DEWALD ChristianWRC Lia20084
DO DarioEsperia Torino20154
DROBIL DanielPirat Wien20074
Dunai MáriaKülker Evezös Klub (H)20066
Ebert VeronikaWiener Ruderverein Austria202119
Ebner ReinhardMRSV "Bayern" von 1910 e.V.202112
Ecsedi ÁkosKÜLKER EVEZÔS KLUB20094
FALUSI Zsòfia
20056
FANDERL KlausPassauer Ruderverein (D)20044
Farkas AlexWRC-Pirat202115
FASSL FranzWRC Pirat20004
FAVERO GianluigiSOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA20104
Feher AndrasKülker Evezős Klub202115
FERCH BastianRV Nautilus Klagenfurt20174
Fernandes MarioVRL-Viana Remadores do Lima20196
FINDEISEN GerhardSV Mühldorf/Inn (D)20018
Finocchiaro MarcoS.N. Pullino202112
Fragiacomo MaurizioSocietà Ginnastica Triestina  Nautica20199
Franz ChristinaCMM Trieste20198
Franz IsoldeWRC-Pirat20217
FRANZETTI ValerioASD Canottieri Gavirate20168
Fratino FabioS. Ginnastica Triestina Nautica202115
Frisch EdwinRV Albatros202119
Frisch WalterMRSV "Bayern"20196
Fritsch FranzRC Mondsee201916
Fröhlich HelmutRC Mondsee20184
Gallesio Paolo SC Armida20144
Gaube HeinrichWRV Austria20186
GAUSTER JörgRV Wiking Spittal20027
Geiser Erich RV Normannen Klosterneuburg20148
Giacomazzi ClaudiaDLF Trieste20218
Giraldi MartinaS.N. Pullino20214
Giraldi WalterS.N. Pullino202115
GIRONE GiuseppeEsperia Torino20157
GMEINER BarbaraRV Albatros20074
Görig GerdaWRC Donaubund20184
GRAFINGER HelgeRC Mondsee20178
GRATSCH FranzRV Tulln20037
Gravina MarcoClub Canottieri Lugano20218
Gruber NorbertRV Albatros201814
Grzunov RikardoVK Jarun201915
GUBERTINI Dino SN Pullino (I)20085
Guidotti AntonioCanottieri Gavirate20145
Haberl Raimund 1. WRC LIA20145
Hauck RobertTullner Ruderverein20216
Hauer-Pavlik EvaWRK Argonauten201810
HAVAS AttilaDanubius Evezös Klub (H20084
Heerschop JanZwolsche roei en zeilvereniging20215
Hinterer HeimoRV Ister Linz20194
Hirtzberger JuliusWSW Dürnstein20136
HOFER GernotIster Linz20175
HÖRIG HansWurzener RV20164
HOSINER VolkerWRC Donaubund20064
Huber Erwin1.WRC LIA20184
Hufnagl RobertWRC Pirat20179
Huja VitezslavVK Slavia Praha202110
Janke KlausRudervereinigung Dessau e.V20214
JARMY MiklosMTK Budapest20177
Jelinek WalterWRV Donauhort20217
JERMAN MajdaVK Izola (SLO)20034
JUDMANN Franzs.n. PERREUX20174
Juhász AdriánPénzügyőr SE20197
KAINBERGER GerhardPassauer Ruderverein (D)20048
KAINZ HelgaWRC Pirat20065
KALANJ MarjanVK Tresnjevka20118
Kalliany SusanneErster Wiener Ruderklub LIA20215
Kalloch GerhardDonau Wien20189
KAZMER AndreaRV Ellida20176
Kern IngomarRV Normannen Klosterneuburg20196
KHASZ MihályRK Külker Evezôs (H)20076
Kleimann SylviaWRC-Pirat20214
KLEIN WernerWRC Donaubund20065
KLETEČKA JIŘÍKV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ)20095
Kluth DieterMRSV Bayern von 1910 e.V.20134
KOBOR Eva
20054
Koch Hilko Crefelder RC 1883 eV20145
KOCH HorstRV Albatros20028
KOPRČINA BrankoŠVD Maribor20218
KORNFEIND MichealRV Friesen20086
KOSKA WillyRV Albatros201717
Krenhuber KurtWRC-Pirat20218
KRULČIČ MatejVK Izola (SLO)20094
KÜBLER RichardMünchner RC (D)20014
KüHNE KatharinaWRC Pirat20104
KüRZEL FrankRV Villach20154
KUTMON FritzRV Normannen Klosternb.20016
Lahrz  Fabian WRC Pirat 20196
Lajkó LaszlóKülker Evezos201812
Lajkó Lazlóné ÉvaKülker Evezos Klub201812
LARSEN gerdFriedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft20116
Látrányi PéterArrabona Rowing Club20214
Látrányi Péter KrisztiánArrabona Rowing Club20214
Lauer-Kopcsányi  Ma.RC Udine Radolfzell (D)20096
LEITGEB HannesRV Staw20064
LEX MaxRV Nautilus20154
LIPOVITS  ZoltanBudapest RC20164
LöBLICH AdoWRC Pirat20115
LOEFFLER AnetteSC DHfK Leipzig, Abt. Rudern20155
LÖRINCZ AttilaRK Külker Evezôs (H)20075
LÖRINCZY PéterRK Külker Evezôs (H)20074
LUKS JosefVK Slavia Praha (CZ)20085
MACCARI ALESSANDROSTC Adria 1877202116
MADERNER AlexRV STAW20164
Maderner Wolfgang STAW20145
Magerl Franz Tullner Ruderverein201413
Mahmutović AlmirHVK Mornar20215
Manstetten PaulWRK Argonauten20215
Mantler GeorgSteiner Ruder Club20214
Mantzavinatos EvangelosOmilos Ereton Piraeus202110
Manzin Roberto SC Armida20144
MARCHISIO Massimo 
20124
MARINO Silvia Reale Società Canottieri CEREA20114
MARKOTA BrancoHAVK Mladost (CRO)20076
MASATOVA JitkaSlavia Praha20156
MATSCHEDOLNIG B.WRC Pirat20065
MEHL SiegriedRC Aken/Elbe (D)200916
MEISTER FlorianWRC Pirat20164
MENSCHIK VerenaWRC Pirat20118
Mihály TiborKülker Evezös Klub (H)20068
Milodanovic Marko Donaubund20146
MILOS PietroS.C. Trieste (I)20094
MITTERMAIER KarlWiking Linz20016
Mondini MassimoSC Armida20135
Morawa Rainer RV Seewalchen20145
Mori PeterRV Albatros201915
MöRTL  ChristofRV-Albatros20156
MRINJEK ErvinVK PMF20025
Mucsi GyörgyBudapest Evezős Egyesület20146
Mühlböck Alfred RV Wiking Linz20146
MÜLLER RudiWRC-Pirat200715
MüLLER Rudolf Alemannia Korneuburg201215
MüLLNER GerhardRuderclub Wels20156
Müllner RomanMRSV "Bayern"201918
MURA ALBERTI MarcoCanottieri Ravenna (I)20094
Naumović AleksandarVk Medulin202113
NEDVED FritzRV STAW20074
Neugebauer ChristophRV Albatros202117
NEUMANN GerhardSegeberger Ruderclub v. 1926 e.V.20176
Neumann-Gelhausen JuttaSegeberger RC 20145
Newart MartinVST Völkermarkt201910
Nigg RainerCC Lugano201810
Nikolai WolframRudern 2000 Neu-Ulm201913
NOGRATNIG Gerh.WRV Donauhort20065
NOVáKOVá MonikaVK Slavia Praha20114
Novotny RomanKVM 188120136
Nußbaumer ChristianRC Mondsee20198
NUßBAUMER KatharinaRC Mondsee20166
OŠKERA  MartinKV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ)20094
Pabisch RolandRV Wiking linz20194
Palkovits PaulSTAW20217
PANHOLZER ManfredRV Ellida20175
Pareschi AndreaS.C. VILLAMARZANA20188
PATERNOSS PaulVST Völkermarkt20174
Patuzzo MicheleClub Canottieri Lugano20214
Pawlowsky Ernst Gießener RC Hassia 1906 e. V.20148
PECCHIARI BorisSN Pullino (I)20065
Perchermeier Christa H.MRSV "Bayern" von 1910 e.V.202120
Perchermeier WolfgangMRSV "Bayern"20197
PéTERVáRI-MOLNáR BendegúzBudapest Evezős Egyesület20174
PFLüGL WolfgangRV WIKING LINZ20154
Pilz JohannesWRC-Pirat202112
PISLAR Bine„ISOLA“ Isola (SLO)20044
Pleschiutschnig HansC C Saturnia Trieste202111
Ploeb HannesNautilus Klagenfurt202113
PODESSER RenateRV Normannen Klosterneuburg201719
Pogacic ZlatkoVK Tresnjevka201916
POLAK WalterRV Albatros201110
PRIES Detlef-DiethardPro Sport Berlin 2420165
PRINZ ErikaRC Mondsee20155
PUNTORIERI Antoniocanottieri gavirate20114
RÁKOS PéterKülker RC20168
Randall AdrianaWRC-Pirat20216
RAPP HerbertRV Neptun Konstanz20165
RESCH ReinhardLRV Ister20024
Reti GezaGanz Evezös Klub201810
Riebensahm Ernst-A.MRSV Bayern201813
RIEBENSAHM Heidi      MRSV "Bayern"200012
Rinaldi MarinoCMM Trieste20185
RITTMANN KarlRV Albatros200410
ROEHRBEIN PetraMRSV Bayern20169
Rousseau EmmanuelleRGM7220196
Rozmaring FlóraBudapest Evezős Egyesület20194
RUTH HeinzRC Ausseerland201515
Salzer-Habenicht MariaRV Albatros202117
SANDIC Dean
20055
Scaltritti RobertaA.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate20196
Schäfer-Bongwald  A.WRC Pirat20094
SCHEFER HeidemarieRV Wiking Leipzig (D)20046
SCHEIBLHOFER FranzRV WIKING LINZ20154
SCHILLING DetlefPassauer RV (D)20067
SCHMID BerndRuderverein Erlangen e.V.20154
SCHNEIDER JürgSee-Club Luzern (CH)200113
SCHÖNTHALER BerndRV Albatros20094
SCHRäDER JohannesPassauer Ruderverein20104
SCHUSTER EkkehardFriedrichstädter Ruderges.20156
Scialuga FrancescaSC Armida20134
SEEBOHM FlorianRV Austria Wien20044
SEEBURGER KarinRV Neptun Konstanz20165
SEIDL HubertSteiner RC20045
Sellinger RichardWRV Donauhort20214
SEMPIANA PietroCanottieri Gavirate (I)20086
Sertschnig FabianRV Albatros20144
SETTEN HeimoRV Albatros20174
Sieberová ZdeňkaVK Bohemians20216
SILETTO MauraSOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA20105
Simma UteRV Wiking Bregenz20214
Smilovic AndrejVK Jadran Rijeka202114
SOAVE VittorioCanottieri Cerea20155
Sofianopulo AntonioS.N.C. Nettuno Trieste202115
Sofianopulo Giovanni SGT Nautica Trieste201416
SOKOLOV SERGEYCLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO20195
Sollinger NorbertWRK Donau20214
SOMMERkAMP ClausKarlsruher RV Wiking (D)20097
SPAGNOLO FabioCirc. Ospedal. Treviso (I)20085
Spivey PeteRC Mondsee20199
Stangl MichaelErster Wiener Ruderklub LIA20217
STRAIN FulvioS.N. PULLINO  Muggia (I)20095
Strassner WernerUlmer RC Donau e.V.201910
Strobl HerbertRuderclub Graz20184
STUPPAN WillibaldNormannen Klosterneub.20019
Svab DorottyaBudapest Evezos Egyesulet20185
SZABADOS MihályDANUBIUS EVEZÔS EGYLET20104
Szabados MiklosKülker Evezős Klub20194
SZABADOS MiklósRK Külker Evezôs (H)200710
TAPPARO AlbertoS.C. Caprera20155
TAUBER ReinhardRV Tulln200112
TEALDI AlbertoRS Canott. Cerea Turin (I)20035
Tebbe OlafWRK Argonauten20216
Tebbe OlafWRK Argonauten20195
Tesarik ChristianWRC Pirat20185
THALLMAIR ThomasMRSV Bayern20106
TOSI AndreaCC Saturnia ASD Trieste20115
TRANINGER StefanRV Villach20157
VARGA IstvánKÜLKER EVEZÖS KLUB20094
Varga PéterArrabona Rowing Club20214
VARGA ZsoltKÜLKER EVEZÔS KLUB20105
VARIOLA  MicheleNettuno Trieste (I)20039
Vermeij DennisRV Naarden20216
Vinckier AlexKRSG202111
Visintin AlessandroS.N. Pullino202112
Vogel WalterWRK Donau20199
VOGLER ElisabethRV Normannen Klosterneuburg20155
Von KALTENBORN NoelAuriol Kensington (U.K.)20085
WALLENDA UlrichRuder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V.201710
WALTHES KatharinaMRSV Bayern20107
Wandl MartinRC Mondsee20199
Wende StefanLobensteiner Ruderverein201915
Werkl ErwinVST Völkermarkt202121
Wichert KatrinRCN Darmstadt20134
WIDLROITHER Wo.RC Mondsee20057
WIEDNER UwePirnaer Ruderverein (D)20065
WINKLER WernerRV Ellida Wien20154
ZEHETNER GüntherWRC Pirat20035
Zeman TomášVK Smíchov20134
Zhuber-OkrogRV Albatros20198
ZIPPEL HeinzRV Wels20026
Zonta AntonioC C Saturnia Trieste20194
ZURR NathalieWRV Donauhort20154
ZWICK OliverRV Albatros20038
ZWICK WalterRV Albatros20104
Zwillink Nora 1. WRC LIA20144
ZWÖLFER JakobRV STAW20164






© Willy Koska